FANDOM


Below you can find a list of & links to all of the monsters in Orake. Each page contains the known information, drops and drop chances for each monster.


Monster Level Location(s)
Grox 112 Starhenge
Moss Ork 110 Eternal Dungeon
Zytrix 108 Starhenge
Zytrix Spawn 105 Starhenge
Mystical Tree 105 Eternal Dungeon
Infected Devil 105 Inferno Cave #1 (S), Inferno Cave 2F (S)
Soul Reaper 105 Golo Cave #2
Scylla Dragon 105 Scylla Dungeon
Redasaur 105 Dino Island
Chaos Element 100 Boneyard (M)
Sico Ork 100 Boneyard (S)
Alligator Knight 100 Underground Power
Pterandom 100 Dino Island
Fire Monster 98 Scylla Dungeon
Sico Chaotic Ghost 95 Mystica
Dapasaur 95 Dino Island
Dragon Slayer 95 Scylla Dungeon
Grak Element 90, 110 Token Death Island
Devil 90 Frozen Cave #2
Green Dragon 90 Bloca Town
Bat 90 Scylla Dungeon
Albo Dragon 90 Scylla Dungeon
Undead Fire Dragon 90 Scylla Dungeon
Undead Dragon 90 Boneyard Maze
Sandy Giant 85 Sandy Island Cave
Chaotic Ghost 85 Boneyard
Bloca Guard 80 Mystica
Jungle Cat 80 Mystica
Ork 80 Ugly Ork
Dead Man Walking 75 Boneyard Cave (M)
Flaming Stag 75 Boneyard Cave (M)
Sand Stag 75 Sandy Island
Ogre 75 Mindos Cave
Giant Sand Monster 75 Rage Cave
Corrupted Duke of A. 74 Dungeon of Woes
Corrupted Blacksmith 71 Dungeon Of Woes (S)
Black Dragon 70 Lily's Island
(R) Lime Dragon 70 Lily's Island
Wizard 70 Boneyard
Red Dragon 70 Boneyard
Rockcutter Stag 70 Boneyard Crypt (M)
Frost Giant 70 Ice Cave #2
Corrupted Mark 68 Dungeon Of Woes (S)
Corrupted Guild Mast 65 Dungeon Of Woes (S)
Cockroach 65 Boneyard Crypt (M)
Spider 65 Boneyard Cave (M)
Sand Monster 65 Sandy Island
Grak Walker 65, 90 Token Death Island
Big Skulled Skele 1 30 Trick or Treat
Big Skulled Skele 2 60 Trick or Treat
Big Skulled Skele 3 90 Trick or Treat
Big Skulled Skele 4 120 Trick or Treat
Frozen Skull 60 Frozen Cave #2
Mummy 60 Sand Cave (S), Boneyard Maze, Boneyard Cave (M)
Chaotic Ghost Dog 60 Boneyard
Icedom Minion 60 Ice Cave #2
Crazy Kraken Crazy Kraken (Cave)
Black Miner 55 Boneyard (M)
Pukin Head 55 Sand Cave (S)
Rockwort Goblin 50 Rockwort Village
Ice Knight 50 Iceland Town
Ice Dragon 50 Ice Cave
Zombie 45 Boneyard
Living Crystal (B) 40 Lily's Island
Giant Worm 37 Mindos Cave
Grak Ghost 35, 65 Token Death Island
Power Battle Hammer 35 Living Cave, Living Cave 2
Mushroom Walker 30 Forest (S), Mushroom Hideout
Farmer 30 Lily Island (M)
Baby Cockroach 30 Boneyard Crypt (M)
Living Crystal (R) 30 Lily's Island
Living Crystal (G) 25 Lily's Island
Ragsock Goblin 25 Ragsock Village
Demon 22
Ice Monster 20 Land of Ice
Goblin 20
Blena Knight 19 Blena
Battle Hammer 15 Living Cave
Rock Monster 15
Rock Monster(Quest) 15
Aracian Knight 10 Aracia
Killer Bee 11
Black Sheep 8 Bobo Port
Cow 7 Bobo Port
Chicken 6
Black Chicken 6
Rabbit 5 Loto Port, Forest (S)
Giant Beetle 2
Man 1
Rat 1